Karvila Ke 7.6.2017
Kenttä 1 tulos Kenttä 2 tulos
17:30 KarKi – Heipa  3 – 1 FC Kerimäki – STPS-08  6 – 1
18:00 KuP musta – Heipa  4 – 8 FC Kerimäki – KuP keltainen  3 – 2
18:30 KarKi – STPS-08  5 – 4 TAUKO
19:00 FC Kerimäki – KuP musta  7 – 2 KuP keltainen – Heipa  2 – 3
19:30 KarKi – KuP keltainen  12 – 1 KuP musta – STPS-08  5 – 8
Talvisalo Su 11.6.2017
Kenttä 1 tulos Kenttä 2 tulos
15:00 STPS-09 – RU FC Anttola 1 – FC Anttola 2
15:30 STPS-Supertähdet – RU FC Anttola 1 – STPS-07 (tytöt)
16:00 STPS-09 – FC Anttola 2 TAUKO
16:30 FC Anttola 1 – RU STPS-Supertähdet – STPS-07 (tytöt)
17:00 STPS-09 – STPS-07 (tytöt) STPS-Supertähdet – FC Anttola 2
Anttola ke 14.6.2017
Kenttä 1 tulos Kenttä 2 tulos
17:30 FC Anttola 2 – STPS-07 (tytöt)  5-0 FC Anttola 1 – STPS-Supertähdet  5-1
18:00 KarKi – STPS-07 (tytöt)  1-2 FC Anttola 1 – FC Kerimäki  1-5
18:30 FC Anttola 2 – STPS-Supertähdet  7-1 TAUKO
19:00 FC Anttola 1 – STPS-07 (tytöt)  2-3 KarKi – FC Kerimäki  1-4
19:30 FC Anttola 2 – FC Kerimäki  3-2 KarKi – STPS-Supertähdet  7-0
Kulennoinen ke 28.6.2017
Kenttä 1 tulos Kenttä 2 tulos
17:30 KuP musta – STPS-08  1-3 FC Kerimäki – KuP keltainen  0-2
18:00 KuP musta – STPS-09 2-3 FC Kerimäki – RU  1-0
18:30 KuP keltainen – STPS-08  4-2 TAUKO
19:00 FC Kerimäki – STPS-08  1-0 STPS-09 – RU  3-3
19:30 KuP musta – RU  2-3 STPS-09 – KuP keltainen  1-1
Rantasalmi su 2.7.2017
Kenttä 1 tulos Kenttä 2 tulos
15:00 RU – KuP musta  7-4 KuP keltainen – STPS-09  4-3
15:30 Karki – RU  5-2 STPS-09 – KuP musta  11-1
16:00 TAUKO TAUKO
16:30 RU – KuP keltainen  5-5 Karki – STPS-09  5-1
17:00 Karki – KuP  9-1 RU – STPS-09  6-2
Kellarpelto ke 5.7.2017
Kenttä 1 tulos Kenttä 2 tulos
17:30 STPS-08 – FC Anttola 2 STPS-Supertähdet – (joku)
18:00 KarKi – FC Anttola 2 STPS-Supertähdet – FC Anttola 1
18:30 STPS-08 – (joku) TAUKO
19:00 STPS-Supertähdet – FC Anttola 2 KarKi – FC Anttola 1
19:30 STPS-08 – FC Anttola 1 KarKi – (joku)
Heinävesi su 9.7.2017
Kenttä 1 tulos Kenttä 2 tulos
15:00 Heipa – STPS-08 STPS-09 – KarKi
15:30 FC Kerimäki – STPS-08 STPS-09 – STPS-07 (tytöt)
16:00 Heipa – KarKi TAUKO
16:30 STPS-09 – STPS-08 FC Kerimäki – STPS-07 (tytöt)
17:00 Heipa – STPS-07 (tytöt) FC Kerimäki – KarKi
Kulennoinen ke 12.7.2017
Kenttä 1 tulos Kenttä 2 tulos
17:30 KuP musta – FC Anttola 2  1-2 FC Anttola 1 – KuP keltainen  6-0
18:00 RU – FC Anttola 2  3-4 FC Anttola 1 – STPS-Supertähdet  6-2
18:30 TAUKO KuP musta -FC Anttola 1  2-7
19:00 FC Anttola 2 – KuP keltainen  1-0 RU – STPS-Supertähdet  6-2
19:30 KuP musta – STPS-Supertähdet  0-0 RU – KuP keltainen  4-0
Kerimäki su 16.7.2017
Kenttä 1 tulos Kenttä 2 tulos
15:00 FC Kerimäki – STPS-07 (tytöt) KarKi – FC Anttola 1
15:30 Heipa – STPS-07 (tytöt) KarKi – FC Anttola 2
16:00 FC Kerimäki – FC Anttola 1 TAUKO
16:30 KarKi – STPS-07 (tytöt) Heipa – FC Anttola 2
17:00 FC Kerimäki – FC Anttola 2 Heipa – FC Anttola 1
Talvisalo ke 19.7.2017
Kenttä 1 tulos Kenttä 2 tulos
17:30 STPS-09 – KuP musta STPS-Supertytöt – KuP keltainen
18:00 STPS musta – STPS-Supertähdet KuP musta – KarKi
18:30 STPS-09 – KuP keltainen TAUKO
19:00 KuP musta – STPS-Supertähdet STPS musta –  KarKi
19:30 STPS-09 – KarKi STPS musta – KuP keltainen
Anttola su 23.7.2017
Kenttä 1 tulos Kenttä 2 tulos
15:00 FC Anttola 1 – STPS-08 musta  2-5 STPS-08 keltainen – STPS-07 (tytöt) 4-3
15:30 FC Anttola 2 – STPS-08 musta 0-3 STPS-08 keltainen – STPS-09  4-2
16:00 FC Anttola – STPS-07 (tytöt) 6-2 TAUKO
16:30 STPS-08 – FC Anttola 1 3-3 FC Anttola 2 – STPS-09  4-1
17:00 FC Anttola 1 – STPS-09 5-6 FC Anttola 2 – STPS-07 (tytöt)  3-4
Talvisalo ke 26.7.2017
Kenttä 1 tulos Kenttä 2 tulos
17:30 KuP musta – KarKi  1-3 RU – STPS-Supertähdet  5-1
18:00 KuP keltainen -KarKi  0-7 KuP musta – STPS-Supertähdet  2-0
18:30 KuP keltainen – RU  2-2 TAUKO
19:00 STPS-Supertähdet – KarKi  0-4 KuP musta – RU  2-2
19:30 STPS-Supertähdet – KuP keltainen  2-5
Kerimäki su 30.7.2017
Kenttä 1 tulos Kenttä 2 tulos
16:00 FC Kerimäki – STPS-07 (tytöt)  1-3 RU – KuP musta  3-4
16:30 KuP musta – FC Kerimäki  2-9 KuP keltainen – RU  2-4
17:00 TAUKO STPS-07 (tytöt) – KuP keltainen  4-4
17:30 RU – FC Kerimäki  3-1 STPS-07 (tytöt) – KuP musta  9-5
18:00 FC Kerimäki – KuP keltainen  4-5
Anttola ke 9.8.2017
Kenttä 1 tulos Kenttä 2 tulos
17:30 FC Anttola 1 – KarKi STPS-09 – FC Kerimäki
18:00 FC Anttola 2 – KarKi STPS-09 – STPS-Supertähdet
18:30 FC Anttola 1 – FC Kerimäki TAUKO
19:00 STPS-09 – KarKi FC Anttola 2 – STPS-Supertähdet
19:30 FC Anttola 1 – STPS-Supertähdet FC Anttola 2 – FC Kerimäki
Rantasalmi ke 16.8.2017
Kenttä 1 tulos Kenttä 2 tulos
17:30 RU – FC Anttola 1 FC Anttola 2 – STPS-09
18:00 KuP musta – FC Anttola 1 FC Anttola 2 – STPS-08
18:30 RU – STPS-09 TAUKO
19:00 FC Anttola 2 – FC Anttola 1 KuP musta – STPS-08
19:30 RU – STPS-08 KuP musta – STPS-09
Talvisalo su 27.8.2017
Kenttä 1 tulos Kenttä 2 tulos
15:00 STPS-07 (tytöt) – KuP keltainen STPS-Supertähdet – FC Kerimäki
15:30 STPS-08 – KuP keltainen STPS-Supertähdet – KarKi
16:00 STPS-07 (tytöt) – FC Kerimäki TAUKO
16:30 STPS-Supertähdet – KuP keltainen STPS-08 – KarKi
17:00 STPS-07 (tytöt) – KarKi STPS-08 – FC Kerimäki
Finaalit Karvilassa su 3.9.2017